Телефонный справочник Владимира

Поиск по телефонам организаций (актуальный)
Справочник адресов
ФИО Телефон Улица Дом Квартира
ФИО Телефон Улица Дом Квартира
Любезнов Н И 210978 Суздальский Прт. 20 37
Борисов Л В 210979 Жуковского Ул. 20 18
Шаврова И И 210980 Суздальский Прт. 14 79
Боброва Н М 210981 Растопчина Ул. 29 38
Мухина А Г 210982 Суздальский Прт. 26 55
Хромова Л В 210983 Юбилейная Ул. 30 30
Кузютина М Т 210984 Егорова Ул. 9 89
Сахаров А В 210985 Растопчина Ул. 3 82
Козлова М Ф 210986 Комиссарова Ул. 38
Павлова И А 210987 Растопчина Ул. 3 95
Егоров А П 210988 Растопчина Ул. 59 60
Оао Победа Швейная Фабрика 210989 Добросельская Ул. 8
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210990 Добросельская Ул. 34
Юрченко В И 210991 Растопчина Ул. 55а 131
Мельников В С 210992 Егорова Ул. 9 95
Богородская Г Ф 210993 Суздальский Прт. 14 17
Юрлов А В 210994
Асахина А К 210995 Растопчина Ул. 49 74
Оао Центр Телеком Филиал Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Станционный Цех Гтс 210996 Ленина Прт. 65б
Гордюхина Г В 210997 Растопчина Ул. 49а 89
Шевернев А А 210998 Безыменского Ул. 16в 19
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 210999
Коннова Л А 211000 Растопчина Ул. 31 52
Логинов М А 211001 Растопчина Ул. 31 67
Бабанина Т А 211002 Егорова Ул. 10 156
Манина Е А 211003 Добросельская Ул. 165 238
"Ооо Универмаг""Восток""" 211004 Суздальский Прт. 20
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 211005 2 Никольская Ул.
Оао Владимирбытсервис 211006 Добросельская Ул.
Полосина В Е 211007 Суздальский Прт. 35 100
Жданов С Ю 211008 Суздальский Прт. 31 112
Фролов М Н 211009 Суздальский Прт. 31 47
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 211010 Добросельская Ул. 197а
Апушкинская В П 211011 Суздальский Прт. 2 113
Муп 211012 Дорожник Пос.Смп-245
Коваленко С Н 211013 Растопчина Ул. 31 12
Воронцова М Н 211014 Добросельская Ул. 165 258
Салимова Л И 211015 Добросельская Ул. 165 288
Майорова А П 211016 Комиссарова Ул. 7 97
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 211017 Куйбышева Ул. 32
"Муп Кинотеатр ""Русь""" 211018 Суздальский Прт. 8
Канточкин С И 211019 Комиссарова Ул. 59 16
Кузнецова С В 211020 Егорова Ул. 12
Масленников К Ф 211021 Растопчина Ул. 31 33
Романова А И 211022 Суздальский Прт. 20 73
Воинова К И 211023 Растопчина Ул. 61а 37
Прохоров Е Н 211024 Суздальский Прт. 13а 98
Редька В Н 211025 Растопчина Ул. 31 16
Ооо Энергоспецавтоматика 211026 Добросельская Ул. 217
Негос.Учр-Е Допол.Образов.Учеб.Центр Общест.Объедин.Влад.Обл.Обь-Е Орган. 211027 Добросельская Ул. 217
Скворцова А А 211028 Юбилейная Ул. 70 66
Панков Ю В 211029 Суворова Ул. 2 27
Афанасьев Д Ю 211030 Растопчина Ул. 55а 28
Сбербанк России 211031 Ленина Прт. 36
Харькова З Г 211032 Куйбышева Ул. 58 80
Харахорина М М 211033 Комиссарова Ул. 9 209
Дробашева Л Д 211034 Куйбышева Ул. 36 297
Кучалов О Н 211035 Суздальский Прт. 20 13
Тарасова Н М 211036 Растопчина Ул. 61а 40
Галявинская А Н 211037 Добросельская Ул. 191 46
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 211038 Добросельская Ул. 197а
Лебедева С С 211039 Растопчина Ул. 49а 102
Арефьева В А 211040 Растопчина Ул. 31 57
Белянина В М 211041 Суздальский Прт. 31 118
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 211042 2 Никольская Ул.
Кудиярова А А 211043 Растопчина Ул. 31 59
Морозова Л П 211044 Растопчина Ул. 49 71
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 211045 Добросельская Ул. 197а
Оводова З А 211046 Растопчина Ул. 31 32
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 211047 Добросельская Ул. 197а
Корытник В Ф 211048 Добросельская Ул. 161 24
"Муз Кб По ""Автоприбор"" И ""Точмаш""" 211049 Добросельская Ул. 38а
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 211050 Куйбышева Ул. 32
Мнацаканян Г А 211051 Суздальский Прт. 17 77
Дерушев В И 211052 Суздальский Прт. 31 117
Шлянова З П 211053 Суздальский Прт. 18 19
Еремеев И В 211054 Растопчина Ул. 1 61
Агафонова Т А 211055 Комиссарова Ул. 25 53
Назарова А Е 211056 Юбилейная Ул. 28 1
Пуляевская Р И 211057 Растопчина Ул. 31 36
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 211058 Добросельская Ул. 34
Булгакова Л К 211059 Суздальский Прт. 18 58
Кириллова Н Н 211060 Юбилейная Ул. 28 6
Рыжкова Л А 211061 Юбилейная Ул. 20 120
Харитонов А М 211062 Растопчина Ул. 53 79
Селезнева Л В 211063 Суздальский Прт. 20 19
"Ооо ""Галл""" 211064 Комиссарова Ул. 20
Загоровская Т М 211065 Суздальский Прт. 20 47
Пичугина Н Г 211066 Суздальский Прт. 18 67
Уткина В С 211067 Растопчина Ул. 31 85
Войнова В А 211068 Растопчина Ул. 31 40
Власова З В 211069 Юбилейная Ул. 20 129
Коротова С В 211070 Суздальский Прт. 20 52
Чуев В П 211071 Комиссарова Ул. 21 78
Ооо Сплав-3 211072 Добросельская Ул. 175
Оао Победа Швейная Фабрика 211073 Добросельская Ул. 8
Москаленко В Н 211074 Суздальский Прт. 31 121
Серкина Н К 211075 Растопчина Ул. 27 23
Скрыльников Д К 211076 Суздальский Прт. 25 18
Рябинина Н Н 211077 Суздальский Прт. 20 93
Управление Социальной Политики Администрации Г.Владимира 211078 Горького Ул. 36
Батманова Т Н 211079 Юбилейная Ул. 38 60
Патрикеева В Г 211080 Суздальский Прт. 20 79
Толкачева Ю Б 211081 Жуковского Ул. 18
Терентьева О З 211082 Растопчина Ул. 31 7
Чернышева В Д 211083 Юбилейная Ул. 36 51
Косенок М К 211084 Добросельская Ул. 173 72
Федотова С Х 211085 Комиссарова Ул. 21 110
Тищенко М Д 211086 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. 19 60
Запоренко Н А 211087 Растопчина Ул. 31 89
Влад.Обл.Психиатрическая Больница N1 211088 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 65а
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 211089 2 Никольская Ул.
Влад.Обл.Психиатрическая Больница N1 211090 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 65а
Шмелева Р Х 211091 Растопчина Ул. 31 51
Чистяков Г Е 211092 Суздальский Прт. 18 25
Драгунков В П 211093 Баумана Ул. 7
Киселева В Г 211094 Суздальский Прт. 20 53
"Оао Ттц ""Гарант""" 211095 Спасская Ул. 5
Сонина Н Д 211096 Безыменского Ул. 20 9
Чикурникова Р Н 211097 Суздальский Прт. 20 59
Русаков В Е 211098 Растопчина Ул. 31 93
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 211099
Зольникова О Н 211100 Комиссарова Ул. 21 100
Титова О Д 211101 Растопчина Ул. 49а 95
Митрофанов Ю С 211102 Растопчина Ул. 33а 7
Еров А П 211103 Растопчина Ул. 3 109
Коблякова В А 211104 Добросельская Ул. 183 72
Белов А С 211105 Жуковского Ул. 18 155
Плотникова В М 211106 Суздальский Прт. 14 55
Оао Победа Швейная Фабрика 211107 Добросельская Ул. 8
Оп Тепловые Сети Оао Владимирэнерго 211108 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 91а
Химухин И К 211109 Юбилейная Ул. 18 21
Оао Центр Телеком Фил-Л Электросвязь Влад.Обл.Линейный Цех Гтс 211110 Ленина Прт. 65б
Гтс-Технологический Резерв 211111 Ленина Прт. 65б
"Муз ""Детская Городская Стоматологическая Поликлиника"" Г.Владимира" 211112 Студеная Гора Ул. 7
Макарова С М 211113 Растопчина Ул. 33а 8
Пикуль И А 211114 Суздальский Прт. 20 72
Игнатьева С В 211115 Суздальский Прт. 16 35
Фридман Н Б 211116 Суздальский Прт. 14 83
Оао Центр Телеком Фил-Л Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Вгтс (Автоответчики) 211117 Ленина Прт. 65б
Макарова А В 211118 Суздальский Прт. 16 28
Новикова В Г 211119 Суздальский Прт. 16 52
Климова И В 211120 Суздальский Прт. 14 44
Руслякова В К 211121 Суздальский Прт. 18 23
Кузина М В 211122 Суздальский Прт. 16 37
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 211123 Куйбышева Ул. 32
Мп Владимирские Городские Электрические Сети 211124 Чайковского Ул. 38б
"Муз Кб По ""Автоприбор"" И ""Точмаш""" 211125 Добросельская Ул. 38а
Моисеев В.Е 211126 Суздальский Прт. 20 32
Оп Тепловые Сети Оао Владимирэнерго 211127 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 91а
Шумкин Ю В 211128 Суздальский Прт. 14 23
Оао Центр Телеком Фил-Л Электросвязь Влад.Обл.Линейный Цех Гтс 211129 Ленина Прт. 65б
Шеломкова Т Н 211130 Добросельская Ул. 175 105
Ножова Г Г 211131 Растопчина Ул. 21 45
Оп Тепловые Сети Оао Владимирэнерго 211132 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 91а
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 211133 Добросельская Ул. 34
Кордонец Г С 211134 Суздальский Прт. 18 87
Филиппов С В 211135 Комиссарова Ул. 219
Толмачев Л И 211136 Суздальский Прт. 20 60
Османова Т Н 211137 Комиссарова Ул. 23 1
Федченков Е Г 211138 Юбилейная Ул. 58 41
Платонов В И 211139 Юбилейная Ул. 38 131
Подалицкий В С 211140 Растопчина Ул. 15 59
Навойчик Т П 211141 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. 19б 11
Оп Тепловые Сети Оао Владимирэнерго 211142 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 91а
"Оао""Системн.Оператор-Центр.Диспетчерск.Управл-Ние Единой Энергетич.Системы""" 211143 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 106
Петрихин В С 211144 Суздальский Прт. 14 28
Денисова П А 211145 Суздальский Прт. 14 46
Пичугов П А 211146 Юбилейная Ул. 78 43
Панова А И 211147 Комиссарова Ул. 25 28
Черепенина Н Г 211148 Комиссарова Ул. 23 25
Колгашкина Л А 211149 Суворова Ул. 6 9
Карпунин С А 211150 Растопчина Ул. 49а 58
Степанова Ю Н 211151 Растопчина Ул. 21 12
Можайкин Ю И 211152 Суздальский Прт. 14 47
Пестерева Р В 211153 Суздальский Прт. 14 64
"Оао""Фармация""" 211154 Ставровская Ул. 1
Золотилин И И 211155 Растопчина Ул. 39 48
Межрайонная Инспекция Мнс Рф И 1 По Владимирской Области 211156 Диктора Левитана Ул. 2
Оп Тепловые Сети Оао Владимирэнерго 211157 Б.Нижегородская Ул. 91а
Денисова О Б 211158 Комиссарова Ул. 19 33
Карпова З М 211159 Суздальский Прт. 16 22
Каретников А И 211160 Суздальский Прт. 20 77
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 211161 2 Никольская Ул.
Муравьева М В 211162 Растопчина Ул. 21 28
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 211163 Добросельская Ул. 197а
Маркова Н Н 211164 Суздальский Прт. 16 49
Ильичев А В 211165 Растопчина Ул. 3 49
Царева Т В 211166 Растопчина Ул. 49а 124
Мырочкин В Н 211167 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. 1
Ухолова А Ф 211168 Растопчина Ул. 57 34
Павлов В В 211169 Растопчина Ул. 49а 94
Гтс-Технологический Резерв 211170 Ленина Прт. 65б
Павлова Л С 211171 Комиссарова Ул. 25 29
Кизим Г А 211172 Добросельская Ул. 165 84
Доронина З Я 211173 Комиссарова Ул. 19 92
Кондрашов Б А 211174 Растопчина Ул. 49а 133
Гарбузарь Н В 211175 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. 17 152
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 211176 Добросельская Ул. 34
Елесина Т И 211177 Суздальский Прт. 18 59
2011—2020 © 7teen