Телефонный справочник Владимира

Поиск по телефонам организаций (актуальный)
Справочник адресов
ФИО Телефон Улица Дом Квартира
ФИО Телефон Адрес
Агапов Е А 210817 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 47
Ооо Росса 210818 Ново-Ямская Ул. д.6а
Кубышина Л П 210819 Суздальский Прт. д.2 кв. 68
Ломакин В М 210820 Суздальский Прт. д.31 кв. 25
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210821 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Молочкова А Е 210822 Добросельская Ул. д.167б кв. 52
Иголкин Г Н 210823 Растопчина Ул. д.5 кв. 8
Федотова Н И 210824 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 38
Зезина З М 210825 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 14
Рябинкина Г Н 210826 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 9
Мочанова Е В 210827 Добросельская Ул. Д.163-33
Виткин Н Е 210828 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 49
Студенцова Ж Ю 210829 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 38
Филиппов Д Л 210830 Куйбышева Ул. д.46а кв. 6
Бабухина И В 210831 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 86
Улыбин Н М 210832 Растопчина Ул. д.59 кв. 15
Тимофеев И А 210833 Добросельская Ул. д.167б кв. 55
Фирсова В П 210834 Безыменского Ул. д.16а кв. 31
Зимина Л А 210835 Добросельская Ул. д.161б кв. 16
Оао Победа Швейная Фабрика 210836 Добросельская Ул. д.8
"Ооо""Меркурий-2""" 210837 Растопчина Ул. д.51
Игумнов И Б 210838 Добросельская Ул. д.165б кв. 2
Харитонов В.П 210839 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 212
Кулыгина Л И 210840 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 93
Евтеев И В 210841 Суздальский Прт. д.13а кв. 17
"Тоо""Москва-Владимир""" 210842 Суздальский Прт. д.17
Соловьева Т В 210843 Суздальский Прт. д.35 кв. 141
Волкова Н П 210844 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 39
Монько В Н 210845 Растопчина Ул. д.5 кв. 25
Коростелева Л В 210846 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 51
Захаров В Д 210847 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 12
"Гос.Предпр.Впо""Точмаш""" 210848 Северная Ул. д.1а
Шершнев С Ф 210849 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 111
Смирнова Н С 210850 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 137
Бурдаков А С 210851 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 94
Глухов Н П 210852 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 204
Егорычев Л Н 210853 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 188
Ооо Владплодоовощ 210854 Чайковского Ул. д.3
Щелокова Е П 210855 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 223
Карпов В Г 210856 Растопчина Ул. д.5 кв. 30
Мочалова Л П 210857 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 7
Абрамова В М 210858 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 33
Солдатова Л П 210859 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 171
Кузнецова А Ф 210860 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 119
Гуляева В Н 210861 Комиссарова Ул. д.23 кв. 34
Карлов С И 210862 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 81
"Ооо ""Владимирмонтажсервис""" 210863 Добросельская Ул. д.218
Масленников В В 210864 Суздальский Прт. д.2 кв. 66
Никоноров А Я 210865 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 82
Соловьев Б М 210866 Комиссарова Ул. д.33 кв. 113
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210867 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Ларионова М И 210868 Растопчина Ул. д.5 кв. 49
Шатайкина С Н 210869 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 36
Дубицкая Л Т 210870 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 41
Коновалова Н А 210871 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 210
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 210872 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Чикина Л П 210873 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 80
Герасимов А А 210874 Юбилейная Ул. д.78 кв. 6
Московченко Ю Ф 210875 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 46
Якунина Т В 210876 Суздальский Прт. д.3 кв. 89
Жукова К В 210877 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 13
Вепрев В И 210878 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 28
Тришина Н М 210879 Добросельская Ул. д.189а кв. 68
Пятов С Н 210880 Юбилейная Ул. д.66 кв. 67
Седин Л Р 210881 Суворова Ул. д.6 кв. 48
Баринова Л С 210882 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 22
Нагорнов В А 210883 Растопчина Ул. д.19 кв. 19
Севастьянов М В 210884 Суздальский Прт. д.2а кв. 24
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210885 Добросельская Ул. д.34
"Оао ""Владимирский Мед""" 210886 Фурманова Ул. д.14
Морозова Т И 210887 Суворова Ул. д.9а кв. 36
Лепилова Р И 210888 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 56
"Оао""Системн.Оператор-Центр.Диспетчерск.Управл-Ние Единой Энергетич.Системы""" 210889 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.106
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210890 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Александрова А М 210891 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 22
Пахомов В Е 210892 Растопчина Ул. д.61б кв. 6
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 210893 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Агафонов П А 210894 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 54
Федорчук С Л 210896 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 3
Егорова М В 210897 Комиссарова Ул. д.13 кв. 56
Задрогина Н И 210898 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 57
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 210899
Катович В В 210900 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 1
Новиков С В 210901 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 15
Панова Г Д 210902 Добросельская Ул. д.195а кв. 6
Остроухов О А 210903 Комиссарова Ул. д.22 кв. 51
Сажина Л Ф 210904 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 58
Тимофеев А А 210905 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 123
Антропова В В 210906 Суздальский Прт. Д.24-62
Тыщук С А 210907 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 85
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 210908 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Ханькевич А П 210909 Комиссарова Ул. д.4б кв. 67
Дубов А Л 210910 Егорова Ул. д.11 кв. 7
Мурашов Р П 210911 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 12
Кротов А А 210912 Растопчина Ул. д.17 кв. 24
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210913 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Адулов Н А 210914 Растопчина Ул. д.29 кв. 15
Белякова Д Е 210915 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 32
Григорьева М А 210916 Юбилейная Ул. д.24 кв. 35
"Оао ""Владимирэнерго""" 210917 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.106
Разговорова Н Е 210918 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 117
Амочкина Н В 210919 Добросельская Ул. д.183 кв. 69
Косова А П 210920 Суздальский Прт. д.15 кв. 113
Ледовской А А 210921 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 49
Кливаденко А С 210922 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 48
Аксенова Н А 210923 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 97
Куликов В Ф 210924 Погодина Ул. д.6
Силантьева А И 210925 Растопчина Ул. д.29 кв. 16
Будко О В 210926 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 113
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 210927 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Рыжов А В 210928 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 16
Панкратов Ю Е 210929 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 9
Зорин О В 210930 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 78
Разговоров В П 210931 Юбилейная Ул. д.40 кв. 52
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210932 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Корчагина С П 210933 Суздальский Прт. д.6 кв. 3
Папушева Г П 210934 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 6
Самосенкин П И 210935 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 27
Щеников И И 210936 Безыменского Ул. д.23 кв. 21
Царьков М В 210937 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 38
Круглов О А 210938 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 109
Ерохина М Л 210939 Суздальский Прт. д.26а кв. 74
Ооо Владимирпрокат Воо Вои 210940 Ленина Прт. д.21а
Хальзова Г А 210941 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 51
Владимирова В А 210942 Комиссарова Ул. д.25 кв. 58
Шалимова В В 210943 Растопчина Ул. д.29 кв. 20
Митин Е М 210944 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 52
Варламова Л П 210945 Юбилейная Ул. д.38 кв. 45
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210946 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Столярова В Д 210947 Растопчина Ул. д.45а кв. 108
Нгу Аоот Электроцентрмонтаж 210948 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.91а
Преснова Н П 210949 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 51
Никитин В А 210950 Безыменского Ул. д.10 кв. 16
Саранцева Т А 210951 Растопчина Ул. д.5 кв. 44
Степанов М П 210952 Добросельская Ул. д.201б кв. 31
"Ооо Магазин""Безыменский""" 210953 Безыменского Ул. д.9
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210954 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Короткова В А 210955 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 22
Зубков Б Г 210956 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 78
Вахромкин С П 210957 Добросельская Ул. д.173 кв. 45
Кривошеев Ю К 210958 Растопчина Ул. д.29 кв. 30
Шеина В К 210959 Суздальский Прт. д.6 кв. 107
Мартынова О Г 210960 Растопчина Ул. д.53 кв. 35
"Ооо ""Скарабей Владимир-Чистый Город""" 210961 16 Лет Октября Ул. д.68а
Владимирова М В 210962 Добросельская Ул. д.211 кв. 29
Захаренко Г М 210963 Растопчина Ул. д.29 кв. 31
Фролова И В 210964 Суздальский Прт. д.9б кв. 32
Щербаков В А 210965 Юбилейная Ул. д.68 кв. 65
Семибратова Е Д 210966 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 139
Кузнецов А П 210967 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 48
Валькова А С 210968 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 12
Копылова Н М 210969 Растопчина Ул. д.19 кв. 30
Ефремова А С 210970 Куйбышева Ул. д.40 кв. 31
Щерба А Д 210971 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 11
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 210972 Куйбышева Ул. д.32
Свистунова З П 210973 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 47
Никонова В П 210974 Растопчина Ул. д.61 кв. 59
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210975 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Скатов Н А 210976 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 25
Новосадов С М 210977 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 105
Любезнов Н И 210978 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 37
Борисов Л В 210979 Жуковского Ул. д.20 кв. 18
Шаврова И И 210980 Суздальский Прт. д.14 кв. 79
Боброва Н М 210981 Растопчина Ул. д.29 кв. 38
Мухина А Г 210982 Суздальский Прт. д.26 кв. 55
Хромова Л В 210983 Юбилейная Ул. д.30 кв. 30
Кузютина М Т 210984 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 89
Сахаров А В 210985 Растопчина Ул. д.3 кв. 82
Козлова М Ф 210986 Комиссарова Ул. д.6а кв. 38
Павлова И А 210987 Растопчина Ул. д.3 кв. 95
Егоров А П 210988 Растопчина Ул. д.59 кв. 60
Оао Победа Швейная Фабрика 210989 Добросельская Ул. д.8
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210990 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Юрченко В И 210991 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 131
Мельников В С 210992 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 95
Богородская Г Ф 210993 Суздальский Прт. д.14 кв. 17
Юрлов А В 210994
Асахина А К 210995 Растопчина Ул. д.49 кв. 74
Оао Центр Телеком Филиал Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Станционный Цех Гтс 210996 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Гордюхина Г В 210997 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 89
Шевернев А А 210998 Безыменского Ул. д.16в кв. 19
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 210999
Коннова Л А 211000 Растопчина Ул. д.31 кв. 52
Логинов М А 211001 Растопчина Ул. д.31 кв. 67
Бабанина Т А 211002 Егорова Ул. д.10 кв. 156
Манина Е А 211003 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 238
"Ооо Универмаг""Восток""" 211004 Суздальский Прт. д.20
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 211005 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Оао Владимирбытсервис 211006 Добросельская Ул. д.2а
Полосина В Е 211007 Суздальский Прт. д.35 кв. 100
Жданов С Ю 211008 Суздальский Прт. д.31 кв. 112
Фролов М Н 211009 Суздальский Прт. д.31 кв. 47
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 211010 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Апушкинская В П 211011 Суздальский Прт. д.2 кв. 113
Муп 211012 Дорожник Пос.Смп-245
Коваленко С Н 211013 Растопчина Ул. д.31 кв. 12
Воронцова М Н 211014 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 258
Салимова Л И 211015 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 288
Майорова А П 211016 Комиссарова Ул. д.7 кв. 97
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 211017 Куйбышева Ул. д.32
"Муп Кинотеатр ""Русь""" 211018 Суздальский Прт. д.8
Канточкин С И 211019 Комиссарова Ул. д.59 кв. 16
Кузнецова С В 211020 Егорова Ул. д.1а кв. 12
Масленников К Ф 211021 Растопчина Ул. д.31 кв. 33
Романова А И 211022 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 73
Воинова К И 211023 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 37
Прохоров Е Н 211024 Суздальский Прт. д.13а кв. 98
Редька В Н 211025 Растопчина Ул. д.31 кв. 16
Ооо Энергоспецавтоматика 211026 Добросельская Ул. д.217
Негос.Учр-Е Допол.Образов.Учеб.Центр Общест.Объедин.Влад.Обл.Обь-Е Орган. 211027 Добросельская Ул. д.217
2011—2022 © 7teen