Телефонный справочник Владимира

Поиск по телефонам организаций (актуальный)
Справочник адресов
ФИО Телефон Улица Дом Квартира
ФИО Телефон Адрес
Администрация Города Владимира 210606 Горького Ул. д.36
Исаков Ф М 210607 Добросельская Ул. д.165 кв. 200
Костерин А П 210608 Добросельская Ул. д.189а кв. 22
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 210609 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Ооо Владимирсервис 210610 Растопчина Ул. д.59
Сокров Т Ш 210611 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 51
Полуэктов В В 210612 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 16
Байков А В 210613 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.21а кв. 86
Филиппова С И 210614 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 8
Журавлева И А 210615 Растопчина Ул. д.51 кв. 14
Бузенкова В В 210616 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 113
"Муп Кинотеатр ""Русь""" 210618 Суздальский Прт. д.8
Малов В Н 210619 Растопчина Ул. д.55 кв. 43
Мелешкин А В 210620 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 96
Шевцова Л Т 210621 Суздальский Прт. д.13а кв. 59
Устинов А В 210622 Добросельская Ул. д.191 кв. 29
Оао Центр Телеком Филиал Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Станционный Цех Гтс 210623 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Шпагилева А А 210624 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 34
Рослова А А 210625 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 14
Бурлак М Н 210626 Суворова Ул. д.3 кв. 25
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 210627 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Березина Г С 210628 Комиссарова Ул. д.49 кв. 40
Дуднева В Я 210629 Комиссарова Ул. д.49 кв. 29
Оао Центр Телеком Фил-Л Электросвязь Влад.Обл.Линейный Цех Гтс 210630 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Маркова И Ю 210631 Комиссарова Ул. д.4б кв. 128
Носкова О Н 210632 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 51
Солодихина Л Н 210633 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 20
Беляева М А 210634 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 15
Донсков К М 210635 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 25
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210636 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Овчинникова Н А 210637 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 55
Таболин И А 210638 Суздальский Прт. д.20 кв. 68
Шрот Н А 210639 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 62
Логинцева Г Г 210640 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 15
Капусткин И И 210641 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 48
"Оао ""Элеком""" 210642 Растопчина Ул. д.19а
Ооо Владимирсервис 210643 Растопчина Ул. д.59
Фадеева Т Н 210644 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 19
Помещикова А И 210645 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 24
Боброва Е А 210646 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 31
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 210647 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Оао Центр Телеком Филиал Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Станционный Цех Гтс 210648 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Жуков А Я 210649 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 49
Хазова Л П 210650 Юбилейная Ул. д.26 кв. 16
Данилкин Д В 210651 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 52
Акимов Н И 210652 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 116
Югова В М 210653 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 42
Ооо Владплодоовощ 210654 Чайковского Ул. д.3
Орлова М С 210655 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 110
Бекетова К Т 210656 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 27
Скобелева Ю Ф 210657 Добросельская Ул. д.167а кв. 69
Оао Завод Автоприбор 210658 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.79
Демидова Н Ф 210659 Юбилейная Ул. д.7 кв. 16
Кроткова Н С 210660 Суздальский Прт. д.17 кв. 47
Дороднова Г В 210661 Добросельская Ул. д.167а кв. 12
Кочетов Л А 210662 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 39
Анисимова А К 210663 Добросельская Ул. д.167а кв. 32
Ловковский В В 210664 Комиссарова Ул. д.1а кв. 69
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 210665 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Митрохина С В 210666 Комиссарова Ул. д.2а кв. 33
Подпорина М А 210667 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 30
Работин Н Ю 210668 Растопчина Ул. д.61 кв. 23
Репина Л С 210669 Юбилейная Ул. д.36 кв. 101
Зорина В А 210670 Добросельская Ул. д.167б кв. 48
Состигалова Н А 210671 Комиссарова Ул. д.8 кв. 116
Маркова А М 210672 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 15
Фролова А Я 210673 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 33
Аркатова А Д 210674 Комиссарова Ул. д.33 кв. 49
Саврасова А А 210675 Добросельская Ул. д.211 кв. 10
Бурмистров А Н 210676 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 8
"Муз Кб По ""Автоприбор"" И ""Точмаш""" 210677 Добросельская Ул. д.38а
Муз Детская Городская Поликлиника 210678 Добросельская Ул. д.197а
Соловянюк Л В 210679 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 46
Моисеева Л П 210680 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 52
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210681 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Акимов В М 210682 Безыменского Ул. д.17а кв. 85
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 210683 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Горева Э А 210684 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 104
Шелухин В И 210685 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 1
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 210686 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Ермилова Л В 210687 Юбилейная Ул. д.26 кв. 162
Солдатов Г С 210688 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 20
Миденко Р Д 210689 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 69
Лущикова К А 210690 Безыменского Ул. д.1 кв. 19
Казаков Н Б 210691 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 16
Нечаев В В 210692 Растопчина Ул. д.41 кв. 58
"Оао ""Владимирский Химический Завод""" 210693 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.81
Камшилова А В 210694 Растопчина Ул. д.61а кв. 18
Барышникова Н В 210695 Комиссарова Ул. д.14 кв. 60
Щербаков Е А 210696 Растопчина Ул. д.53 кв. 88
Савельев Ю А 210697 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 76
Елизаров А С 210698 Юбилейная Ул. д.26 кв. 158
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 210699
Касливцева Т А 210700 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 47
Шкурихина Н И 210701 Юбилейная Ул. д.38 кв. 32
Осипов В А 210702 Суздальский Прт. д.14 кв. 2
Шемякин А А 210703 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 34
Финошкина А А 210704 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 83
Захарова Т И 210705 Юбилейная Ул. д.36 кв. 88
"Ооо ""Памир"" 1" 210706 Пионерская Ул. д.80а
Вечерова М Ю 210707 Растопчина Ул. д.53 кв. 71
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210708 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Кочетков Г Н 210709 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 68
Краева Р В 210710 Юбилейная Ул. д.36 кв. 97
Ганич Н Д 210711 Куйбышева Ул. д.46 кв. 18
Хомяков Г С 210712 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 56
Манкевич М А 210713 Суздальский Прт. д.7 кв. 64
Ирова Т И 210714 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 41
Семенова Е В 210715 Безыменского Ул. д.6 кв. 78
Зяблова Л И 210716 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 18
Алимова Т В 210717 Юбилейная Ул. д.38 кв. 52
"Оао ""Владимирэнерго""" 210718 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.106
Пачинская А Т 210719 Добросельская Ул. д.201б кв. 5
Доркунов Ю И 210720 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 49
Матвеева Л А 210721 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 48
Уткина Л Т 210722 Юбилейная Ул. д.36 кв. 92
Ооо Гранд-М 210723 Добросельская Ул. д.191б
Судоплатов Е И 210724 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 45
"Оао ""Владимирэнерго""" 210725 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.106
Пьянова А В 210726 Суздальский Прт. д.24 кв. 17
Оао Центр Телеком Филиал Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Станционный Цех Гтс 210727 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Баранкова Л Т 210728 Растопчина Ул. д.49б кв. 4
Киселева А М 210729 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 138
Бернацкая О Г 210730 Юбилейная Ул. д.38 кв. 138
Фрунзенский Суд Упр-Е Судебного Департ.Во Вл.Обл. 210731 Б.Нижегородская Ул. д.67а
Ооо Магазин Мечта 210732 Растопчина Ул. д.55а
Тельганова В А 210733 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 13
Марова Н С 210734 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 31
Акимов Б П 210735 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 46
Чубукова В С 210736 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 25
Зао Влад.Мебельный Комбинат 210737 Добросельская Ул. д.4а
Васильева Н К 210738 Суздальский Прт. д.2 кв. 10
Яцюк М З 210739 Куйбышева Ул. д.46а кв. 94
Кузнецова В И 210740 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 34
Яковлева И В 210741 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 13
Потапова В В 210742 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 54
Губина Т Е 210743 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 127
Буданов А В 210744 Растопчина Ул. д.59 кв. 47
Данильчева Н П 210745 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 12
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210746 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Мусатова Л А 210747 Суздальский Прт. д.14 кв. 56
Седов О А 210748 Растопчина Ул. д.53а кв. 50
Городиская В А 210749 Растопчина Ул. д.59 кв. 10
Гайфутдинов З Г 210750 Безыменского Ул. д.9а кв. 100
Лобов Ю Ф 210751 Юбилейная Ул. д.20 кв. 155
Абрамова Л К 210752 Растопчина Ул. д.55 кв. 10
Ермакова Г Ф 210753 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 28
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210754 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Макаров М И 210755 Растопчина Ул. д.59 кв. 46
Красильникова Е М 210756 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.4 кв. 194
Петрова Р К 210757 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 104
Осин В И 210758 Суздальский Прт. д.14 кв. 71
Карпова З И 210759 Растопчина Ул. д.59 кв. 22
Маслова Р Ю 210760 Комиссарова Ул. д.33 кв. 51
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210761 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Барышева И И 210762 Юбилейная Ул. д.20 кв. 164
Крылова А И 210763 Юбилейная Ул. д.66 кв. 32
Шебонилов Е Д 210764 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 4
Тотьмянина А В 210765 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 132
Инькова И В 210766 Жуковского Ул. д.8 кв. 53
Трофимов В Е 210767 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 15
Котова В Ф 210768 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 18
Полынкин Б А 210769 Растопчина Ул. д.53 кв. 42
Соколова Т С 210770 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 57
Белозерова Л Х 210771 Растопчина Ул. д.61 кв. 22
Крюкова В А 210772 Растопчина Ул. д.61 кв. 49
Назарова З А 210773 Растопчина Ул. д.61б кв. 27
Межрайонная Имнс России 10 По Влад.Области (Фрунзенск.) 210774 Суздальский Прт. д.9
"Муз Кб По ""Автоприбор"" И ""Точмаш""" 210775 Добросельская Ул. д.38а
Круглов Г К 210776 Растопчина Ул. д.55 кв. 48
Баркова Т М 210777 Растопчина Ул. д.61 кв. 43
"Муз Кб По ""Автоприбор"" И ""Точмаш""" 210778 Добросельская Ул. д.38а
Скутина И В 210779 Юбилейная Ул. д.66 кв. 15
Попов В А 210780 Растопчина Ул. д.55 кв. 26
Жукова Е М 210781 Растопчина Ул. д.55а кв. 26
Муп Владгортранс 210782 Гастелло Ул. д.11
Сосенков Ю А 210783 Куйбышева Ул. д.36 кв. 145
Смирнова Р В 210784 Растопчина Ул. д.49 кв. 55
Ооо Владплодоовощ 210785 Чайковского Ул. д.3
Чп Веселовский Т В 210786 Суздальский Прт. д.17
Федотов А Я 210787 Юбилейная Ул. д.78 кв. 76
Архипов А С 210788 Растопчина Ул. д.55 кв. 33
Мп Жрэп Г.Владимира 210789 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.3а
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210790 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Ляс В Ш 210791 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 25
Алексютин Е А 210792 Безыменского Ул. д.12 кв. 15
Полторжицкая Т М 210793 Юбилейная Ул. д.22 кв. 17
Желтова Е В 210794 Растопчина Ул. д.61 кв. 4
Китаева С Д 210795 Растопчина Ул. д.49 кв. 59
Саввин Н Ф 210796 Комиссарова Ул. д.21 кв. 76
Соболев А В 210797 Растопчина Ул. д.55 кв. 37
Егоров В А 210798 Комиссарова Ул. д.13 кв. 98
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 210799
Ерохин А С 210800 Добросельская Ул. д.167б кв. 22
Васьков Ю С 210801 Жуковского Ул. д.18 кв. 70
Вареник В В 210802 Растопчина Ул. д.7 кв. 7
Оао Центр Телеком Фил-Л Электросвязь Влад.Обл.Линейный Цех Гтс 210803 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Фарафонова В А 210804 Куйбышева Ул. д.54 кв. 56
Козарезова Н А 210805 Растопчина Ул. д.53а кв. 3
Еремеева А И 210806 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 126
Иванов Н А 210807 Растопчина Ул. д.53б кв. 18
Родионова Л Г 210808 Добросельская Ул. д.169 кв. 45
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 210809 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Ооо Пкп Кросс 210810 Полины Осипенко Ул. д.59
Букарева Г И 210811 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.30 кв. 56
Балашова Л К 210812 Растопчина Ул. д.5 кв. 3
Алексеева А В 210813 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.17б кв. 11
Гусева Р Д 210814 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 125
Тсж Альтернатива 210815 Суздальский Прт. д.9а кв. 4
Неряхин А И 210816 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 67
2011—2022 © 7teen