Телефонный справочник Владимира

Поиск по телефонам организаций (актуальный)
Справочник адресов
ФИО Телефон Улица Дом Квартира
ФИО Телефон Адрес
Матвеева В В 212292 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 108
Чернова Н А 212293 Юбилейная Ул. д.18 кв. 66
Курочкина Г З 212294 Загородный Прд. д.71 кв. 1
Тюрин Н Ф 212295 Растопчина Ул. д.39б кв. 57
Ларионова Г С 212296 Растопчина Ул. д.33в кв. 36
Егоров Г А 212297 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 119
Сизова М И 212298 Растопчина Ул. д.39б кв. 65
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 212299
Гурина Е Л 212300 Комиссарова Ул. д.47 кв. 77
Романова Т П 212301 Куйбышева Ул. д.58 кв. 314
Шепелев П В 212302 Жуковского Ул. д.2 кв. 8
Мягтин П И 212303 Добросельская Ул. д.167 кв. 53
Дьяченко М Г 212304 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 88
Самсонова М П 212305 Добросельская Ул. д.165б кв. 29
"Зао ""Фармация""Фрунзенского Района" 212306 Георгиевская Ул. д.3
Ооо Владимирский Промышленный Банк 212307 Суздальский Прт. д.17
Бутин В С 212308 Растопчина Ул. д.33в кв. 22
Яшухин О А 212309 Комиссарова Ул. д.49 кв. 69
Степанова Г М 212310 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 32
Гу Уфпс Владимирской Области - Владимирский Почтамт, Филиал Гу Уфпс 212311 Подбельского Ул. д.2
Щавлева Н И 212312 Добросельская Ул. д.195в кв. 55
Горбань И А 212313 Добросельская Ул. д.171 кв. 69
Селиверстов О П 212314 Комиссарова Ул. д.33 кв. 28
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 212315 Куйбышева Ул. д.32
Прытова Т А 212316 Растопчина Ул. д.3 кв. 57
Задворнов Е И 212317 Комиссарова Ул. д.47 кв. 69
Малыгин А С 212318 Растопчина Ул. д.49 кв. 4
Баранов Е К 212319 Комиссарова Ул. д.49 кв. 10
Пресняков С Н 212320 Комиссарова Ул. д.19 кв. 14
Иванова И А 212321 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 6
Уткин В Ю 212322 Растопчина Ул. д.39а кв. 48
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 212323 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Киселева М В 212324 Добросельская Ул. д.195в кв. 56
Корнилова Н Ф 212325 Егорова Ул. д.16 кв. 11
Логинова А Д 212326 Егорова Ул. д.16 кв. 52
Бушуева И М 212327 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.6а кв. 70
Гуп Комбинат Тепличный Влад.Обл 212328 Куйбышева Ул. д.32
Куликов В В 212329 Егорова Ул. д.12 кв. 30
Оао Вэмз 212330 Электрозаводская Ул. д.5
Демиденко Н В 212331 Юбилейная Ул. д.22 кв. 49
Батова С В 212332 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 8
Вайкин Н В 212333 Егорова Ул. д.14 кв. 29
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 212334 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Новикова В П 212335 Юбилейная Ул. д.78 кв. 24
Зайцев А В 212336 Комиссарова Ул. д.35 кв. 18
Кротова Е Г 212337 Егорова Ул. д.16 кв. 9
Илларионова И С 212338 Комиссарова Ул. д.41 кв. 52
Смирнова Л В 212339 Растопчина Ул. д.57 кв. 30
Бережицкий А А 212340 Егорова Ул. д.1 кв. 113
Курлыкова Н В 212341 Юбилейная Ул. д.52 кв. 28
Ип Гаврилова Е.И. Без Образования Юридического Лица 212342 Добросельская Ул. д.185а кв. 45
Аксенова Н С 212343 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 13
Ип Ким Г.И. Без Образования Юридич.Лица 212344 Безыменского Ул. д.17а кв. 13
Арбузов И В 212345 Егорова Ул. д.1а кв. 29
Тарасов И А 212346 Добросельская Ул. д.195в кв. 27
Постникова Н И 212347 Растопчина Ул. д.33в кв. 56
Отдел Культуры Администрации Г.Владимира 212348 Мира Ул. д.36а
"Гуз Во ""Областная Детская Клиническая Больница""" 212349 Добросельская Ул. д.34
Игнатьева Л Г 212350 Юбилейная Ул. д.68 кв. 56
Злобина Н П 212351 Егорова Ул. д.16 кв. 4
Тарасова А И 212352 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 77
Волчанская П М 212353 Добросельская Ул. д.161а кв. 54
Сундукова Н П 212354 Растопчина Ул. д.49 кв. 16
Гарбуз В И 212355 Добросельская Ул. д.165б кв. 59
Смоленова А С 212356 Егорова Ул. д.4 кв. 14
Шмелева Р А 212357 Добросельская Ул. д.195в кв. 29
Анфимова О Е 212358 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.4 кв. 258
Есякова Т В 212359 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.6 кв. 196
Жильцова А Н 212360 Растопчина Ул. д.33в кв. 40
Сажин Ю В 212361 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.30 кв. 68
Оао Победа Швейная Фабрика 212362 Добросельская Ул. д.8
"Оао ""Федеральная Сетевая Компания Единой Энергетической Системы"" Энергетик" 212363 Энергетиков Ул. д.31
Наумова В В 212364 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.30 кв. 15
Забоев В И 212365 Безыменского Ул. д.21а кв. 88
Исаев П И 212366 Растопчина Ул. д.33а кв. 20
Данилов А И 212367 Баумана Ул. д.4 кв. 3
Угненко М Н 212368 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.17 кв. 107
Попенков В И 212369 Комиссарова Ул. д.37а кв. 33
Клюева Л Н 212370 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 15
Данилова Ф Н 212371 Безыменского Ул. д.21а кв. 82
Антонова Ф И 212372 Комиссарова Ул. д.49 кв. 5
Галимзянов Е М 212373 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.9 кв. 59
Пантелеева О Н 212374 Баумана Ул. д.10 кв. 56
Муп Г.Владимира Теплосервис 212375 Северная Ул. д.63а
Кучерова Н М 212376 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.21а кв. 117
Андреева И С 212377 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 20
Фиохина А С 212378 Добросельская Ул. д.200а кв. 4
Соловьев В А 212379 Добросельская Ул. д.195в кв. 8
Ивченко Е В 212380 Юбилейная Ул. д.6 кв. 3
Алиева Л С 212381 Егорова Ул. д.14 кв. 20
Степанова В М 212382 Добросельская Ул. д.167б кв. 8
Цыганов А С 212383 Добросельская Ул. д.195в кв. 79
Аоот Владимирсельхозхимия 212384 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.26а
Владимиров В Г 212385 Растопчина Ул. д.39а кв. 60
Павлова Л Ю 212386 Добросельская Ул. д.161а кв. 35
Оао Владимироблгаз 212387 Краснознаменная Ул. д.3
Межрайонная Инспекция Мнс Рф И 1 По Владимирской Области 212388 Диктора Левитана Ул. д.2
Панфилова А И 212389 Добросельская Ул. д.200а кв. 8
Глазкова И Ю 212390 Комиссарова Ул. д.3а кв. 270
Скороход А С 212391 Добросельская Ул. д.191а кв. 1
Оао Центр Телеком Фил-Л Электросвязь Влад.Обл.Линейный Цех Гтс 212392 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Дурнова Л М 212393 Растопчина Ул. д.33в кв. 29
Никольская В Г 212394 Юбилейная Ул. д.50 кв. 76
Беззубцева Л В 212395 Комиссарова Ул. д.59 кв. 8
Полетаев А П 212396 Егорова Ул. д.2 кв. 24
Воронина А А 212397 Добросельская Ул. д.161а кв. 57
Дианина З А 212398 Растопчина Ул. д.3 кв. 34
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 212399
Лапшина Н И 212400 Комиссарова Ул. д.47 кв. 68
Калашникова В В 212401 Егорова Ул. д.6 кв. 89
Грязнов В А 212402 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.5а кв. 5
Насадов Ю Н 212403 Добросельская Ул. д.165а кв. 45
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 212404 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Тренин А В 212405 Егорова Ул. д.11 кв. 12
Киселев М М 212406 Суздальский Прт. д.5 кв. 39
Гуськов А В 212407 Добросельская Ул. д.207а кв. 16
Сухина Н К 212408 Комиссарова Ул. д.49 кв. 28
Централизов.Бух-Я При Управлении Образования Фрунзенского Района 212409 2 Никольская Ул. д.2а
Хорева Л А 212410 Добросельская Ул. д.165б кв. 36
Головина Т Н 212411 Егорова Ул. д.14 кв. 34
Скворцова Т Т 212412 Егорова Ул. д.6 кв. 98
Белоногов Н М 212413 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 32
Соколова Е А 212414 Юбилейная Ул. д.68 кв. 69
Максимкина С С 212415 Егорова Ул. д.16 кв. 10
Бахарев А Ф 212416 Комиссарова Ул. д.47 кв. 66
Ооо Владимирский Промышленный Банк 212417 Суздальский Прт. д.17
Бобылев Е Ф 212418 Комиссарова Ул. д.17 кв. 31
Репина М В 212419 Суворова Ул. д.8 кв. 65
Момот Б Я 212420 Юбилейная Ул. д.5 кв. 86
Морозова Н.В 212421 Комиссарова Ул. д.35 кв. 13
Грибов В А 212422 Безыменского Ул. д.4а кв. 56
Прощаев А И 212423 Егорова Ул. д.6 кв. 59
Гадючко Т Ф 212424 Егорова Ул. д.11 кв. 137
Ярмолович Г С 212425 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 13
Ооо Владплодоовощ 212426 Чайковского Ул. д.3
Михеев А С 212427 Комиссарова Ул. д.17 кв. 20
Арбузова Ж В 212428 Растопчина Ул. д.33 кв. 46
Администрация Фрунзенского Района 212429 Б.Московская Ул. д.44
Сасаева П Н 212430 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 13
Левкин В И 212431 Растопчина Ул. д.45б кв. 39
Зао Ивановомебель Сбыт 212432 Юбилейная Ул. д.74
Колесова Р П 212433 Растопчина Ул. д.45а кв. 27
Кошелева К С 212434 Добросельская Ул. д.165б кв. 54
Огудина Д А 212435 Юбилейная Ул. д.68 кв. 42
"Зао Макск ""Мжк""" 212436 Суздальский Прт. д.11
Климова Н Н 212437 Егорова Ул. д.2 кв. 109
Усачев Д Г 212438 Добросельская Ул. д.177 кв. 83
Меньшенин К П 212439 Комиссарова Ул. д.17 кв. 28
Марченко Н Т 212440 Растопчина Ул. д.45 кв. 54
Дозао Владимиртепломонтаж 212441 Почаевский Овраг.
Баженов К В 212442 Добросельская Ул. д.191б кв. 57
Исаева Е Г 212443 Комиссарова Ул. д.23 кв. 56
Приданова Л С 212444 Растопчина Ул. д.45а кв. 29
Отдел Культуры Администрации Г.Владимира 212445 Мира Ул. д.36а
Лисина О О 212446 Юбилейная Ул. д.68 кв. 45
Кузнецова Н Н 212447 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 8
Захаров С Д 212448 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 41
Иванова Н А 212449 Растопчина Ул. д.39б кв. 66
Штыкель Б Г 212450 Суздальский Прт. д.31 кв. 89
Юнусова С М 212451 Безыменского Ул. д.3 кв. 84
Гнидаш Г Н 212452 Егорова Ул. д.2 кв. 10
Ремизова З Г 212453 Растопчина Ул. д.3 кв. 9
Администрация Фрунзенского Района 212454 Б.Московская Ул. д.44
Оао Центр Телеком Филиал Электросвязь Влад.Обл. Станционный Цех Гтс 212455 Ленина Прт. д.65б
Ефимов Р И 212456 Суздальский Прт. д.26 кв. 15
Родионова О А 212457 Егорова Ул. д.1а кв. 88
Бурлаков Ю Н 212458 Егорова Ул. д.11а кв. 67
Мокрякова Г К 212459 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 12
Шилин В Н 212460 Растопчина Ул. д.39б кв. 67
Юхно Н И 212461 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 98
Иудина Н Е 212462 Юбилейная Ул. д.52 кв. 48
Лобасова З М 212463 Добросельская Ул. д.198 кв. 6
Ковшов В Д 212464 Егорова Ул. д.9 кв. 31
Кумакшина С Р 212465 Юбилейная Ул. д.18 кв. 7
Коровкин А Б 212466 Добросельская Ул. д.165б кв. 4
Голубцова Т Ю 212467 Юбилейная Ул. д.68 кв. 29
Политов Н К 212468 Суворова Ул. д.4 кв. 96
Степанов С Ю 212469 Комиссарова Ул. д.35а кв. 6
Гнедова А И 212470 Юбилейная Ул. д.58 кв. 73
Валицкая Е А 212471 Суздальский Прт. д.14 кв. 91
Чернышкина В Н 212472 Суздальский Прт. д.16 кв. 7
Морозова Л А 212473 Юбилейная Ул. д.58 кв. 67
Ефимова О Б 212474 Растопчина Ул. д.33а кв. 115
"Ооо""Бриз-1""" 212475 Комиссарова Ул. д.17
Комольцева Н С 212476 Безыменского Ул. д.11б кв. 351
Князев В М 212477 Комиссарова Ул. д.33 кв. 2
Мп Жрэп Г.Владимира 212478 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.3а
Филиппов В Г 212479 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 74
Парфенова З С 212480 Суворова Ул. д.5 кв. 7
Баринов Н С 212481 Суздальский Прт. д.15 кв. 36
Федулов Ю Е 212482 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.19в кв. 40
Гришина Е И 212483 Комиссарова Ул. д.33 кв. 14
Каткова Н П 212484 Растопчина Ул. д.61б кв. 24
Потин В А 212485 Комиссарова Ул. д.35 кв. 28
Петров А В 212486 Комиссарова Ул. д.35 кв. 21
Макарова В А 212487 Юбилейная Ул. д.34 кв. 22
Малова З Г 212488 Комиссарова Ул. д.35 кв. 35
Блинов Г В 212489 Растопчина Ул. д.49а кв. 99
Колесников В В 212490 Суздальский Прт. д.29 кв. 118
Савельева Т Н 212491 Комиссарова Ул. д.37 кв. 30
Романова Р М 212492 Комиссарова Ул. д.37 кв. 8
Никитина И Е 212493 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.6 кв. 149
Иванов В И 212494 Комиссарова Ул. д.37 кв. 17
Казначеева Н С 212495 Юбилейная Ул. д.38 кв. 23
Маркина А Н 212496 Егорова Ул. д.8 кв. 42
Смолев С И 212497 Соколова-Соколенка Ул. д.17 кв. 132
Николина З Б 212498 Комиссарова Ул. д.35 кв. 26
"5085 Владимирская Гтс Фоао ""Электросвязь"" (Проверочные Номера)" 212499
Кузнецова А Г 212500 Юбилейная Ул. д.50 кв. 29
Калинина О И 212501 Растопчина Ул. д.39в кв. 10
2011—2022 © 7teen